OrdreNomPrénomCatj1j2j3S1S2S3O1O2O3N1N2N3JanFévMarsAvrMaiJuinSeptOctNovTotal8 sur 9Mois tirésMoy
1BausièreLucE989596959699959395979799100999598999597879784997.66
2PaccoDidierE9996959393969191929293969694979999959693865771996.11
3GansemanThierryE939595929696949093969592979596969595969496860766995.55
4DesclinHubertM9095898787909192888689939393979295899289833744992.55
5DeryckeGérardS919089948889889289898981929198939091949289830740992.22
6VanderstichelenMarcS898489888590909185929394879489899091819732991
7BerteAlainHC92908793908786919089918692918992939190815729990.55
8FlamentGéryM89837989869389878991868890928889899391806720989.55
9GhilainDominiqueS7886868186828579929392939386868685806720989.55
10VanderroostPaulS79918890837489888983869286919191908989805719989.44
11FlamentCorentinM798084758082848487859274818990839384828792781700986.77
12RuysckartChristianS89857986778683848088858787838689868688777694986.33
13CardolleLoïcE9589958688849597959795959588757669894.62
14CardolleMarcoS8279828885768377758180848382888577735660981.66
15RivièreQuentinM89868289899194889089828989712712889
16HannesseFlorentS7959667169787678777879667169672606974.66
17DurantHelmutM95949393928992959493648648792.57
18SeeuwsArnaudM91958995899291879290919592638638791.14
19VincartJean-LouisM878482858787829291878587611611787.28
20LiekendaelJean-ClaudeS828283888890828283513513685.5
21LequeuGeoffroyM848483888884427427585.4
22NisPhilippeM7582157157278.5
12131417129181517121513202120201919182019

Championnat 2022

6 mètresGrezDinantEkselEnghienMeerBruxellesGrez 25 sur 7
Bausière Luc97999697979498488
Cardolle Loïc84929695367
Derycke Gérard95918695928994467
Durant Helmut929589959691469
Flament Corentin81899588798779440
Ganseman Thierry95929086899196464
Pacco Didier94989595978896481
Rivière Quentin86918888899489451
Seeuws Arnaud88869585888986446
Score équipe3813813813833813753851911